Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST
Moxa EDS-2008-EL-M-ST Unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch


 
Our Price: $209.00


Product Code: 2952
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, 12/24/48 power input, metal housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature