Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-205A-S-SC
Moxa EDS-205A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $295.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 523
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature