Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-208A-M-SC-T
Moxa EDS-208A-M-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $249.00

Quantity in Stock:5

Product Code: 536
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature