Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-208A-MM-ST-T
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $409.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 534
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature