Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-208A-MM-ST
Moxa EDS-208A-MM-ST Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $369.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 533
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature