Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-208A-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $449.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 540
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature