Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-208A-S-SC
Moxa EDS-208A-S-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $419.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 539
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature