Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-208A-SS-SC
Moxa EDS-208A-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $599.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 541
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature