Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-305-M-SC-T
Moxa EDS-305-M-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $399.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Product Code: 552
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, -40 to 75°C operating temperature