Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-305-S-SC-80
Moxa EDS-305-S-SC-80 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,399.00


Product Code: 556
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector for 80 km transmission, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature