Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-M-SC
Moxa EDS-308-M-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $399.00


Product Code: 564
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature