Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-MM-SC-T
Moxa EDS-308-MM-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $499.00


Product Code: 561
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, relay output warning, -40 to 75°C operating temperature