Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-MM-SC
Moxa EDS-308-MM-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $449.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 560
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature