Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-S-SC-80
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC-80 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,499.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 567
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector for 80 km transmission, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature