Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $549.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Product Code: 568
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, -40 to 75°C operating temperature