Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-S-SC
Moxa EDS-308-S-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $499.00


Product Code: 566
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature