Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-SS-SC-80
Moxa EDS-308-SS-SC-80 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,995.00


Product Code: 570
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature