Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-308-SS-SC-T
Moxa EDS-308-SS-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $749.00


Product Code: 571
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, relay output warning, -40 to 75°C operating temperature