Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-309-3M-ST
Moxa EDS-309-3M-ST Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $549.00


Product Code: 575
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature