Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-316-M-SC-T
Moxa EDS-316-M-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $649.00


Product Code: 583
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, -40 to 75°C operating temperature