Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-316-M-SC
Moxa EDS-316-M-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $599.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 582
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature