Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-316-M-ST
Moxa EDS-316-M-ST Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $599.00


Product Code: 587
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature