Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-316-S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-316-S-SC-T Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $749.00


Product Code: 591
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, -40 to 75°C operating temperature