Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-316-S-SC
Moxa EDS-316-S-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $699.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 589
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature