Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-316-SS-SC
Moxa EDS-316-SS-SC Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $999.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 592
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, relay output warning, 0 to 60°C operating temperature