Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-405A-MM-ST-T
Moxa EDS-405A-MM-ST-T Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $649.00


Product Code: 603
Qty:

Description
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature