Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch


 
Our Price: $1,299.00


Product Code: 613
Qty:

Description
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature