Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch


 
Our Price: $1,299.00


Product Code: 615
Qty:

Description
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature