Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-408A-2M1S-SC
Moxa EDS-408A-2M1S-SC Entry-level managed Ethernet switch


 
Our Price: $1,099.00


Product Code: 614
Qty:

Description
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature