Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-408A-3S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-408A-3S-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $1,399.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 623
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature