Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-408A-MM-SC-T
Moxa EDS-408A-MM-SC-T Entry-level managed Ethernet switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $899.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 629
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature