Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-408A-SS-SC
Moxa EDS-408A-SS-SC Entry-Level Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $999.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 637
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature