Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-505A-SS-SC-T
Moxa EDS-505A-SS-SC-T Managed Ethernet Switch
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $1,419.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 650
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature