Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-508A-MM-ST
Moxa EDS-508A-MM-ST Layer 2 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,139.00


Product Code: 655
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature