Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-508A-SS-SC-80
Moxa EDS-508A-SS-SC-80 Layer 2 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $3,385.00


Product Code: 658
Qty:

Description
 
Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature