Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-516A-MM-SC-T
Moxa EDS-516A-MM-SC-T Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $2,169.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 672
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature