Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-516A-MM-ST
Moxa EDS-516A-MM-ST Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $2,039.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 673
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Managed Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature