Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-518A-MM-SC
Moxa EDS-518A-MM-SC Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $2,445.00


Product Code: 677
Qty:

Description
 
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G Series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature