Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-518A-SS-SC-80
Moxa EDS-518A-SS-SC-80 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $5,075.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 682
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors for 80 km transmission, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G Series Gigabit Ethernet modules, 0 to 60°C operating temperature