Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-SC-4GTXSFP-T Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,929.00


Product Code: 688
Qty:

Description
 
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature