Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP
Moxa EDS-518E-MM-ST-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $1,819.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 689
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature