Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP
Moxa EDS-518E-SS-SC-4GTXSFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $2,055.00


Product Code: 691
Qty:

Description
 
Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature