Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC
Moxa EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC Unmanaged Poe Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $589.00


Product Code: 729
Qty:

Description
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature