Home > Industrial Ethernet >

EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T
Moxa EDS-P206A-4PoE-SS-SC-T Unmanaged Poe Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,099.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 736
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature