Home >

EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF
Moxa EDS-P308-M-SC-T-DF U


 

Product Code: 743
Qty:

Description
 
End of Life Product
Please contact us for details and replacement suggestions.
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(x) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, down cabling, -40 to 75