Home >

EDS-P308-S-SC-T
Moxa EDS-P308-S-SC-T Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 

Product Code: 745
Qty:

Description
 
End of Life Product
Please contact us for details and replacement suggestions.
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75C