Home >

EDS-P308-SS-SC
Moxa EDS-P308-SS-SC Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


 

Availability:: EOL. For replacement options, call us at 855-784-4334
Product Code: 746
Qty:

Description
 
End of Life Product
Please contact us for details and replacement suggestions.
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 PoE ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60C