Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
Moxa IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $3,795.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 905
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Layer 2 full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature