Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-2GSFP
Moxa IM-2GSFP Interface Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $599.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 916
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector