Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-4SSC
Moxa IM-4SSC Fast Ethernet interface module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $2,269.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 923
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature